Uniontown A. J. Everhart Invitational Results

ABE EVERHART X COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

September 27, 2013

 

SERJ RACING SERVICES

 

Overall Finish List – Girls

Varsity

O’All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

267

BRIA MCMAHON Franklin Regional

18:56.0

3:47/K

2

2

201

JULIE GERBER Uniontown

19:10.4

3:50/K

3

3

299

MARISSA DEICHERT Laurel Highlands

19:32.3

3:54/K

4

4

202

JADE BELLOTTI Uniontown

20:04.5

4:01/K

5

5

292

LAURA ROSNER GREENSBURG SALEM

20:07.8

4:01/K

6

6

293

RILEY KAWAITKOWSKI GREENSBURG SALEM

20:12.4

4:02/K

7

7

306

SARA TAYLOR Penn Trafford

20:15.9

4:03/K

8

8

257

TRICIA VARNER FOREST HILLS

20:41.8

4:08/K

9

(< 5)

352

RILEY BEISTEL Southmoreland

20:46.1

4:09/K

10

9

300

MELISSA MCCANN Laurel Highlands

20:55.3

4:11/K

11

10

319

RACHEL VALOTTA PLUM HIGH SCHOOL

21:11.5

4:14/K

12

11

294

MACKENZIE TRESSLER GREENSBURG SALEM

21:19.2

4:16/K

13

12

266

KATJA KOCHVAR Franklin Regional

21:24.2

4:17/K

14

(< 5)

327

ALLY YOUNKEN WAYNESBURG CENTRAL

21:33.6

4:19/K

15

13

268

CRACEY PEKARCIK Franklin Regional

21:38.7

4:20/K

16

14

295

GINA MATTEI GREENSBURG SALEM

21:39.9

4:20/K

17

15

203

KATIE BURGESS Uniontown

21:42.3

4:20/K

18

16

281

MARIA REYNOLDS GATEWAY

21:42.8

4:20/K

19

17

279

TAMIKA WILLIAMS GATEWAY

21:43.2

4:21/K

20

18

337

REBECCA PHILLIPS WEST GREEN

21:43.5

4:21/K

21

19

302

EMILY ROHM Laurel Highlands

21:47.9

4:21/K

22

20

315

KAYLA ANDERSON PLUM HIGH SCHOOL

22:01.5

4:24/K

23

21

222

KARA ROHLF Brownsville

22:08.7

4:26/K

24

22

318

JOSIE DICLAUDIO PLUM HIGH SCHOOL

22:13.9

4:27/K

25

23

280

KATE HEASLEY GATEWAY

22:17.6

4:27/K

26

24

278

TAMISHA WILLIAMS GATEWAY

22:20.1

4:28/K

27

(< 5)

209

LIZ TRUMP Albert Gallatin

22:32.3

4:30/K

28

25

204

DEANNA HAGER Uniontown

22:36.2

4:31/K

29

26

265

HAYLEY GRAJEWSKI Franklin Regional

22:37.2

4:31/K

30

27

296

RACHEL ROSSI GREENSBURG SALEM

22:39.3

4:32/K

31

28

334

EMILY KORTRIGHT WEST GREEN

22:45.8

4:33/K

32

29

316

ANNA BENITEZ PLUM HIGH SCHOOL

23:01.3

4:36/K

33

30

264

EMILY AHLSTROM Franklin Regional

23:02.4

4:36/K

34

31

301

BRISTYN YANICK Laurel Highlands

23:02.8

4:36/K

35

32

270

AMANDA GAMWO Franklin Regional

23:09.1

4:38/K

36

33

305

KENDRA KERR Laurel Highlands

23:17.0

4:39/K

37

34

307

LINDSEY JOHNSTON Penn Trafford

23:21.7

4:40/K

38

35

269

BIANCA LI Franklin Regional

23:29.1

4:42/K

39

36

317

MADDIE BIERTERNPFEL PLUM HIGH SCHOOL

23:33.5

4:43/K

40

(< 5)

328

LINDSEE ZIMMER WAYNESBURG CENTRAL

23:38.2

4:44/K

41

37

314

CHRISSY JOYCE PLUM HIGH SCHOOL

23:48.3

4:46/K

42

38

258

KAITLYN KLINE FOREST HILLS

23:51.1

4:46/K

43

39

250

RACHEL PELL Elizabeth Forward

23:56.1

4:47/K

44

40

260

KATE CHANEY FOREST HILLS

24:00.4

4:48/K

45

(< 5)

329

DANA ROE WAYNESBURG CENTRAL

24:04.9

4:49/K

46

41

313

CARLY IZYDORE PLUM HIGH SCHOOL

24:13.0

4:51/K

47

(< 5)

208

KAITLYN PODLOGAR Albert Gallatin

24:15.8

4:51/K

48

(< 5)

210

KAITLYN SMEARCHECK Albert Gallatin

24:19.0

4:52/K

49

42

259

CALLI SMITH FOREST HILLS

24:21.2

4:52/K

50

43

261

JOAN SMITH FOREST HILLS

24:29.7

4:54/K

51

44

249

ALLY WILSON Connellsville

24:31.7

4:54/K

52

45

282

RICKI KAPP GATEWAY

24:34.8

4:55/K

53

46

225

ALIE SETO Brownsville

24:35.2

4:55/K

54

47

263

KARA HRITZ FOREST HILLS

24:35.6

4:55/K

55

48

297

SARAH KOLAR GREENSBURG SALEM

24:37.9

4:55/K

56

49

206

ALEXIS WIVELL Uniontown

24:41.3

4:56/K

57

50

235

OLIVIA NICKLES Carrick

24:42.9

4:56/K

58

51

205

MORGAN MARTIN Uniontown

24:49.9

4:58/K

59

52

227

ADRIEN VANCE Brownsville

24:52.6

4:58/K

60

53

303

AMANDA MEANS Laurel Highlands

24:54.8

4:59/K

61

54

207

CHRISTINA HOMER Uniontown

24:55.7

4:59/K

62

(< 5)

287

LIANA DENINO GREENSBURG CENTRAL

24:59.2

5:00/K

63

55

284

EMILY POACH GATEWAY

25:01.0

5:00/K

64

(< 5)

290

BRIANA BOYLE GREENSBURG CENTRAL

25:01.2

5:00/K

65

56

304

AUDREY COPICH Laurel Highlands

25:07.1

5:01/K

66

57

212

MIA JANDRIC BRENTWOOD

25:07.4

5:01/K

67

58

214

JESSICA NORDEEN BRENTWOOD

25:08.3

5:02/K

68

59

308

KELLY MATONEY Penn Trafford

25:19.2

5:04/K

69

60

311

NICOLE GAUSSA Penn Trafford

25:20.5

5:04/K

70

61

233

ASHLEY HANKIAS Carrick

25:31.4

5:06/K

71

62

338

MIKAHYLA POST WEST GREEN

25:35.0

5:07/K

72

63

244

RACHEL MILLER Connellsville

25:39.0

5:08/K

73

64

346

MADISON NESTOR YOUGH

25:40.0

5:08/K

74

65

228

KATELYN VICTOR Brownsville

25:40.4

5:08/K

75

66

342

MEGAN COX YOUGH

25:55.6

5:11/K

76

67

341

MORGAN BERGMAN YOUGH

26:08.4

5:14/K

77

68

245

LAUREN HERMAN Connellsville

26:15.9

5:15/K

78

69

310

DELANEY COOPER Penn Trafford

26:17.1

5:15/K

79

70

347

TOSHA SOMMERS YOUGH

26:25.1

5:17/K

80

71

320

RASHIDA REED Washington

26:28.9

5:18/K

81

72

312

APRIL MILLER Penn Trafford

26:31.1

5:18/K

82

73

243

SARAH FIANO Connellsville

26:44.0

5:21/K

83

74

226

ABIGALE VAUGHN Brownsville

26:46.2

5:21/K

84

75

246

ALLISON HILTABIDEL Connellsville

26:50.9

5:22/K

85

76

252

MIRA BLANDFORD Elizabeth Forward

26:54.3

5:23/K

86

77

251

CECELIA LEE HAUSER Elizabeth Forward

26:55.3

5:23/K

87

78

322

EMMALEA BECK Washington

26:55.7

5:23/K

88

79

321

ANDREA SHARP Washington

26:56.0

5:23/K

89

80

247

ALLISON HAUER Connellsville

27:07.6

5:25/K

90

(< 5)

330

MIKAYLIAN SHIELDS WAYNESBURG CENTRAL

27:08.6

5:26/K

91

81

248

FRANCESCA STEFANO Connellsville

27:22.1

5:28/K

92

82

223

CARMEN PETON Brownsville

27:26.1

5:29/K

93

83

283

LAURA TROZZO GATEWAY

27:26.4

5:29/K

94

84

336

HALLEY MILLER WEST GREEN

27:38.1

5:32/K

95

85

309

EMILY OLSON Penn Trafford

27:41.5

5:32/K

96

86

344

RACHEL HUBER YOUGH

28:08.5

5:38/K

97

87

323

HANNAH HOPKINS Washington

28:39.4

5:44/K

98

88

325

MEGAN MCGILL Washington

28:45.7

5:45/K

99

89

234

SAMANTHA HANKINS Carrick

29:04.0

5:49/K

100

90

343

BRITTNEY HOFFMANN YOUGH

29:12.0

5:50/K

O’All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

91

335

SARA KORTRIGHT WEST GREEN

29:29.0

5:54/K

102

92

254

SAVANNAH NODD Elizabeth Forward

29:34.8

5:55/K

103

93

213

MARYGRACE HINES BRENTWOOD

29:42.4

5:56/K

104

94

324

JENNA SHALLCROSS Washington

29:44.7

5:57/K

105

95

238

SARA FREY BRENTWOOD

29:45.8

5:57/K

106

96

255

ABIGAIL BARTRUG Elizabeth Forward

30:19.5

6:04/K

107

97

229

CULLYANNA GRASS Carrick

32:30.9

6:30/K

108

98

231

HEIDI-JO SHUTTLEWORTH Carrick

32:47.7

6:33/K

109

99

237

MARISSA COOK BRENTWOOD

32:56.5

6:35/K

110

100

326

RACHEL WILSON Washington

35:38.0

7:08/K

111

101

221

CASSIDY NODAROS BRENTWOOD

36:40.1

7:20/K

 

ABE EVERHART X COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

September 27, 2013

 

SERJ RACING SERVICES

 

Final Team Results – Girls

Varsity

Team – GREENSBURG SALEM Finish Position – 1
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:45:58.8 Ave Time:21:11.7

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

292

LAURA ROSNER

5

5

20:07.8

20:07.8

0:00.0

2

293

RILEY KAWAITKOWSKI

6

11

20:12.4

40:20.2

0:04.6

3

294

MACKENZIE TRESSLER

11

22

21:19.2

1:01:39.5

1:11.4

4

295

GINA MATTEI

14

36

21:39.9

1:23:19.4

1:32.1

5

296

RACHEL ROSSI

27

63

22:39.3

1:45:58.8

2:31.5

6

297

SARAH KOLAR

48

111

24:37.9

2:10:36.7

4:30.1

Team – Franklin Regional Finish Position – 2
Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:47:38.7 Ave Time:21:31.7

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

267

BRIA MCMAHON

1

1

18:56.0

18:56.0

0:00.0

2

266

KATJA KOCHVAR

12

13

21:24.2

40:20.3

2:28.1

3

268

CRACEY PEKARCIK

13

26

21:38.7

1:01:59.0

2:42.6

4

265

HAYLEY GRAJEWSKI

26

52

22:37.2

1:24:36.2

3:41.1

5

264

EMILY AHLSTROM

30

82

23:02.4

1:47:38.7

4:06.4

6

270

AMANDA GAMWO

32

114

23:09.1

2:10:47.9

4:13.1

7

269

BIANCA LI

35

149

23:29.1

2:34:17.1

4:33.1

Team – Uniontown Finish Position – 3
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:48:14.9 Ave Time:21:39.0

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

201

JULIE GERBER

2

2

19:10.4

19:10.4

0:00.0

2

202

JADE BELLOTTI

4

6

20:04.5

39:15.0

0:54.0

3

203

KATIE BURGESS

15

21

21:42.3

1:00:57.3

2:31.8

4

204

DEANNA HAGER

25

46

22:36.2

1:23:33.6

3:25.7

5

206

ALEXIS WIVELL

49

95

24:41.3

1:48:14.9

5:30.8

6

205

MORGAN MARTIN

51

146

24:49.9

2:13:04.9

5:39.4

7

207

CHRISTINA HOMER

54

200

24:55.7

2:38:00.7

5:45.2

Team – Laurel Highlands Finish Position – 4
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:48:35.5 Ave Time:21:43.1

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

299

MARISSA DEICHERT

3

3

19:32.3

19:32.3

0:00.0

2

300

MELISSA MCCANN

9

12

20:55.3

40:27.6

1:22.9

3

302

EMILY ROHM

19

31

21:47.9

1:02:15.6

2:15.6

4

301

BRISTYN YANICK

31

62

23:02.8

1:25:18.5

3:30.5

5

305

KENDRA KERR

33

95

23:17.0

1:48:35.5

3:44.7

6

303

AMANDA MEANS

53

148

24:54.8

2:13:30.3

5:22.4

7

304

AUDREY COPICH

56

204

25:07.1

2:38:37.5

5:34.8

Team – PLUM HIGH SCHOOL Finish Position – 5
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:52:02.0 Ave Time:22:24.4

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

319

RACHEL VALOTTA

10

10

21:11.5

21:11.5

0:00.0

2

315

KAYLA ANDERSON

20

30

22:01.5

43:13.1

0:50.0

3

318

JOSIE DICLAUDIO

22

52

22:13.9

1:05:27.1

1:02.4

4

316

ANNA BENITEZ

29

81

23:01.3

1:28:28.4

1:49.8

5

317

MADDIE BIERTERNPFEL

36

117

23:33.5

1:52:02.0

2:21.9

6

314

CHRISSY JOYCE

37

154

23:48.3

2:15:50.3

2:36.8

7

313

CARLY IZYDORE

41

195

24:13.0

2:40:03.4

3:01.5

Team – GATEWAY Finish Position – 6
Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 1:52:38.6 Ave Time:22:31.7

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

281

MARIA REYNOLDS

16

16

21:42.8

21:42.8

0:00.0

2

279

TAMIKA WILLIAMS

17

33

21:43.2

43:26.0

0:00.3

3

280

KATE HEASLEY

23

56

22:17.6

1:05:43.7

0:34.8

4

278

TAMISHA WILLIAMS

24

80

22:20.1

1:28:03.8

0:37.2

5

282

RICKI KAPP

45

125

24:34.8

1:52:38.6

2:51.9

6

284

EMILY POACH

55

180

25:01.0

2:17:39.6

3:18.1

7

283

LAURA TROZZO

83

263

27:26.4

2:45:06.1

5:43.6

Team – FOREST HILLS Finish Position – 7
Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 1:57:24.3 Ave Time:23:28.8

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

257

TRICIA VARNER

8

8

20:41.8

20:41.8

0:00.0

2

258

KAITLYN KLINE

38

46

23:51.1

44:32.9

3:09.2

3

260

KATE CHANEY

40

86

24:00.4

1:08:33.3

3:18.5

4

259

CALLI SMITH

42

128

24:21.2

1:32:54.6

3:39.3

5

261

JOAN SMITH

43

171

24:29.7

1:57:24.3

3:47.8

6

263

KARA HRITZ

47

218

24:35.6

2:21:59.9

3:53.7

Team – Penn Trafford Finish Position – 8
Team Score (places): 229 Team Score (times): 2:00:34.6 Ave Time:24:06.9

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

306

SARA TAYLOR

7

7

20:15.9

20:15.9

0:00.0

2

307

LINDSEY JOHNSTON

34

41

23:21.7

43:37.6

3:05.8

3

308

KELLY MATONEY

59

100

25:19.2

1:08:56.9

5:03.3

4

311

NICOLE GAUSSA

60

160

25:20.5

1:34:17.5

5:04.6

5

310

DELANEY COOPER

69

229

26:17.1

2:00:34.6

6:01.2

6

312

APRIL MILLER

72

301

26:31.1

2:27:05.8

6:15.2

7

309

EMILY OLSON

85

386

27:41.5

2:54:47.3

7:25.6

Team – Brownsville Finish Position – 9
Team Score (places): 258 Team Score (times): 2:04:03.3 Ave Time:24:48.6

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

222

KARA ROHLF

21

21

22:08.7

22:08.7

0:00.0

2

225

ALIE SETO

46

67

24:35.2

46:43.9

2:26.4

3

227

ADRIEN VANCE

52

119

24:52.6

1:11:36.6

2:43.9

4

228

KATELYN VICTOR

65

184

25:40.4

1:37:17.0

3:31.6

5

226

ABIGALE VAUGHN

74

258

26:46.2

2:04:03.3

4:37.5

6

223

CARMEN PETON

82

340

27:26.1

2:31:29.5

5:17.4

Team – WEST GREEN Finish Position – 10
Team Score (places): 283 Team Score (times): 2:07:11.6 Ave Time:25:26.3

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

337

REBECCA PHILLIPS

18

18

21:43.5

21:43.5

0:00.0

2

334

EMILY KORTRIGHT

28

46

22:45.8

44:29.3

1:02.2

3

338

MIKAHYLA POST

62

108

25:35.0

1:10:04.4

3:51.5

4

336

HALLEY MILLER

84

192

27:38.1

1:37:42.5

5:54.6

5

335

SARA KORTRIGHT

91

283

29:29.0

2:07:11.6

7:45.5

Team – Connellsville Finish Position – 11
Team Score (places): 323 Team Score (times): 2:10:01.7 Ave Time:26:00.3

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

249

ALLY WILSON

44

44

24:31.7

24:31.7

0:00.0

2

244

RACHEL MILLER

63

107

25:39.0

50:10.8

1:07.3

3

245

LAUREN HERMAN

68

175

26:15.9

1:16:26.7

1:44.1

4

243

SARAH FIANO

73

248

26:44.0

1:43:10.7

2:12.3

5

246

ALLISON HILTABIDEL

75

323

26:50.9

2:10:01.7

2:19.1

6

247

ALLISON HAUER

80

403

27:07.6

2:37:09.3

2:35.9

7

248

FRANCESCA STEFANO

81

484

27:22.1

3:04:31.4

2:50.3

Team – YOUGH Finish Position – 12
Team Score (places): 353 Team Score (times): 2:12:17.9 Ave Time:26:27.6

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

346

MADISON NESTOR

64

64

25:40.0

25:40.0

0:00.0

2

342

MEGAN COX

66

130

25:55.6

51:35.7

0:15.6

3

341

MORGAN BERGMAN

67

197

26:08.4

1:17:44.2

0:28.3

4

347

TOSHA SOMMERS

70

267

26:25.1

1:44:09.3

0:45.0

5

344

RACHEL HUBER

86

353

28:08.5

2:12:17.9

2:28.5

6

343

BRITTNEY HOFFMANN

90

443

29:12.0

2:41:29.9

3:31.9

Team – Elizabeth Forward Finish Position – 13
Team Score (places): 380 Team Score (times): 2:17:40.2 Ave Time:27:32.0

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

250

RACHEL PELL

39

39

23:56.1

23:56.1

0:00.0

2

252

MIRA BLANDFORD

76

115

26:54.3

50:50.5

2:58.2

3

251

CECELIA LEE HAUSER

77

192

26:55.3

1:17:45.8

2:59.2

4

254

SAVANNAH NODD

92

284

29:34.8

1:47:20.6

5:38.6

5

255

ABIGAIL BARTRUG

96

380

30:19.5

2:17:40.2

6:23.4

Team – Carrick Finish Position – 14
Team Score (places): 395 Team Score (times): 2:24:37.1 Ave Time:28:55.4

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

235

OLIVIA NICKLES

50

50

24:42.9

24:42.9

0:00.0

2

233

ASHLEY HANKIAS

61

111

25:31.4

50:14.3

0:48.4

3

234

SAMANTHA HANKINS

89

200

29:04.0

1:19:18.3

4:21.0

4

229

CULLYANNA GRASS

97

297

32:30.9

1:51:49.3

7:48.0

5

231

HEIDI-JO SHUTTLEWORTH

98

395

32:47.7

2:24:37.1

8:04.8

Team – BRENTWOOD Finish Position – 15
Team Score (places): 402 Team Score (times): 2:22:40.6 Ave Time:28:32.1

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

212

MIA JANDRIC

57

57

25:07.4

25:07.4

0:00.0

2

214

JESSICA NORDEEN

58

115

25:08.3

50:15.7

0:00.9

3

213

MARYGRACE HINES

93

208

29:42.4

1:19:58.2

4:35.0

4

238

SARA FREY

95

303

29:45.8

1:49:44.0

4:38.4

5

237

MARISSA COOK

99

402

32:56.5

2:22:40.6

7:49.1

6

221

CASSIDY NODAROS

101

503

36:40.1

2:59:20.8

11:32.7

Team – Washington Finish Position – 16
Team Score (places): 403 Team Score (times): 2:17:45.9 Ave Time:27:33.1

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

320

RASHIDA REED

71

71

26:28.9

26:28.9

0:00.0

2

322

EMMALEA BECK

78

149

26:55.7

53:24.6

0:26.7

3

321

ANDREA SHARP

79

228

26:56.0

1:20:20.6

0:27.0

4

323

HANNAH HOPKINS

87

315

28:39.4

1:49:00.1

2:10.5

5

325

MEGAN MCGILL

88

403

28:45.7

2:17:45.9

2:16.8

6

324

JENNA SHALLCROSS

94

497

29:44.7

2:47:30.6

3:15.8

7

326

RACHEL WILSON

100

597

35:38.0

3:23:08.7

9:09.1

Team – Albert Gallatin Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

209

LIZ TRUMP

Less Than 5

22:32.3

22:32.3

0:00.0

2

208

KAITLYN PODLOGAR

Less Than 5

24:15.8

46:48.2

1:43.4

3

210

KAITLYN SMEARCHECK

Less Than 5

24:19.0

1:11:07.2

1:46.6

Team – Southmoreland Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

352

RILEY BEISTEL

Less Than 5

20:46.1

20:46.1

0:00.0

Team – GREENSBURG CENTRAL Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

287

LIANA DENINO

Less Than 5

24:59.2

24:59.2

0:00.0

2

290

BRIANA BOYLE

Less Than 5

25:01.2

50:00.4

0:02.0

Team – WAYNESBURG CENTRAL Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

327

ALLY YOUNKEN

Less Than 5

21:33.6

21:33.6

0:00.0

2

328

LINDSEE ZIMMER

Less Than 5

23:38.2

45:11.9

2:04.6

3

329

DANA ROE

Less Than 5

24:04.9

1:09:16.8

2:31.2

4

330

MIKAYLIAN SHIELDS

Less Than 5

27:08.6

1:36:25.5

5:35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall Finish List – Boys

Varsity

O’All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

1

NATE EDENFIELD Uniontown

16:31.4

3:18/K

2

2

119

JAKE SUASALLA PLUM HIGH SCHOOL

16:42.0

3:20/K

3

3

127

SHAWN HILVERDING WAYNESBURG CENTRAL

16:49.2

3:22/K

4

4

65

IAN GRIFFITH Franklin Regional

16:52.8

3:22/K

5

5

2

BRADY GUTHRIE Uniontown

16:54.2

3:23/K

6

6

115

ALAN YOCCA PLUM HIGH SCHOOL

16:54.6

3:23/K

7

7

69

BRETT TROTTIER Franklin Regional

17:12.6

3:26/K

8

8

120

D-HEAVEN KELLEY Washington

17:19.4

3:28/K

9

(< 5)

150

BEN BICKERTON Southmoreland

17:19.7

3:28/K

10

9

78

LIAM CONNOLLY GATEWAY

17:21.1

3:28/K

11

10

18

DAVID ERZER Bethel Park

17:21.4

3:28/K

12

11

113

ED AMORI PLUM HIGH SCHOOL

17:31.9

3:30/K

13

12

16

ROSS MARTIN Bethel Park

17:33.1

3:31/K

14

13

114

ANDY MARZULLO PLUM HIGH SCHOOL

17:37.5

3:31/K

15

14

17

DAN SPANNER Bethel Park

17:40.4

3:32/K

16

15

106

JONAH GRAFFIUS Penn Trafford

17:41.5

3:32/K

17

16

43

JOE BAUGHMAN Connellsville

17:41.9

3:32/K

18

17

15

ERIC KAMINSKI Bethel Park

17:42.3

3:32/K

19

18

36

ANDREW ROZSAS CHARTIERS-HOUSTON

17:53.9

3:35/K

20

19

79

TREY KUBIC GATEWAY

17:56.2

3:35/K

21

20

67

MARK PROVENZO Franklin Regional

17:59.4

3:36/K

22

21

3

PAUL KLATT Uniontown

18:00.3

3:36/K

23

22

80

JOSE FIGUROA GATEWAY

18:01.0

3:36/K

24

23

85

VINCE MIRIGLIANO GREENSBURG CENTRAL

18:16.6

3:39/K

25

24

70

TIM MASTOVICH Franklin Regional

18:19.4

3:40/K

26

25

92

NICK ROSSI GREENSBURG SALEM

18:20.4

3:40/K

27

26

30

ZACH WIERZCHOWSKI Carrick

18:21.6

3:40/K

28

27

66

JUSTIN NAUGLE Franklin Regional

18:22.3

3:40/K

29

28

19

ANDREW DOUGHER Bethel Park

18:23.7

3:41/K

30

(< 5)

148

MIKE GARLOWICH Southmoreland

18:26.3

3:41/K

31

29

47

DEVIN PISARSKI Connellsville

18:32.2

3:42/K

32

30

117

DAN BERGLESS PLUM HIGH SCHOOL

18:33.3

3:43/K

33

31

48

HUNTER REICH Connellsville

18:33.7

3:43/K

34

32

20

RYAN ZIMBA Bethel Park

18:37.6

3:43/K

35

33

93

ZACH ZYDONICK GREENSBURG SALEM

18:41.2

3:44/K

36

34

128

DREW MCCONVILLE WAYNESBURG CENTRAL

18:41.7

3:44/K

37

35

45

THOMAS NICHOLSON Connellsville

18:42.3

3:44/K

38

(< 5)

72

CHRISTIAN KATIC Frazier

18:42.6

3:44/K

39

36

49

CHRISTPHOR STAHL Connellsville

18:43.1

3:45/K

40

37

94

LOGAN MILLER GREENSBURG SALEM

18:44.2

3:45/K

41

38

99

GREGG MARVCA Laurel Highlands

18:49.5

3:46/K

42

39

64

JAMES CAPONE Franklin Regional

18:50.0

3:46/K

43

40

68

COLE SEYMORE Franklin Regional

18:51.7

3:46/K

44

41

118

JOHN RAGGIUNITI PLUM HIGH SCHOOL

18:55.3

3:47/K

45

42

7

JAKE CAHN Uniontown

18:56.2

3:47/K

46

43

107

BRENTON SIGE Penn Trafford

18:59.5

3:48/K

47

44

23

RICKY BROWN Brownsville

19:02.6

3:48/K

48

45

57

ANTHONY MATICIC FOREST HILLS

19:03.0

3:49/K

49

46

81

JACKSON PERRY GATEWAY

19:03.3

3:49/K

50

47

108

AUSTIN APELQUIST Penn Trafford

19:03.6

3:49/K

51

48

58

DEVIN DUMM FOREST HILLS

19:11.5

3:50/K

52

49

4

BRADEN CAREI Uniontown

19:13.9

3:51/K

53

50

59

EBIN BLAISDELL FOREST HILLS

19:14.7

3:51/K

54

51

38

DOMINIC PROVENZANO CHARTIERS-HOUSTON

19:15.5

3:51/K

55

52

21

NICK MARSTELLAR Bethel Park

19:18.9

3:52/K

56

53

5

JUSTIN HOSTETLER Uniontown

19:20.4

3:52/K

57

54

51

ALEX THORNTON Elizabeth Forward

19:22.4

3:52/K

58

55

135

BRANDON STRIPLIN BRENTWOOD

19:23.8

3:53/K

59

56

86

PHIL FORSTHYE GREENSBURG CENTRAL

19:25.3

3:53/K

60

57

143

TRAVIS CONWAY YOUGH

19:30.1

3:54/K

61

58

101

KOLT BUCKLEY Laurel Highlands

19:30.4

3:54/K

62

59

100

ROY BOWLEN Laurel Highlands

19:35.6

3:55/K

63

60

95

BRETT SMITH GREENSBURG SALEM

19:37.2

3:55/K

64

61

96

CHRISTIAN LEWIS GREENSBURG SALEM

19:37.6

3:55/K

65

62

24

RILEY HIGGINBOTHAM Brownsville

19:41.4

3:56/K

66

63

116

TYLER MOWER PLUM HIGH SCHOOL

19:43.0

3:57/K

67

(< 5)

73

NYOAH MARTENY Frazier

19:44.5

3:57/K

68

(< 5)

8

THOMAS MCKNIGHT Albert Gallatin

19:47.8

3:57/K

69

64

98

JON SCHRECENGOST GREENSBURG SALEM

19:51.8

3:58/K

70

65

60

KYLE MOLNAR FOREST HILLS

19:53.8

3:59/K

71

66

44

LOUIS LATTANZO Connellsville

19:54.2

3:59/K

72

67

97

JOE LEO GREENSBURG SALEM

20:02.2

4:00/K

73

68

109

SEAN LANE Penn Trafford

20:03.3

4:01/K

74

69

146

ZAC SHIPLEY YOUGH

20:03.7

4:01/K

75

70

46

NICHOLAS JACOBYANSKY Connellsville

20:04.5

4:01/K

76

71

140

ADAM MYERS BRENTWOOD

20:05.8

4:01/K

77

72

62

GAGE MCCALL FOREST HILLS

20:11.0

4:02/K

78

73

34

JOSH WALTERS Carrick

20:13.6

4:03/K

79

74

6

PATRICK HAGER Uniontown

20:14.0

4:03/K

80

75

37

PETE PROVENZANO CHARTIERS-HOUSTON

20:14.6

4:03/K

81

76

61

TRISTAN CORRENTE FOREST HILLS

20:15.1

4:03/K

82

77

102

NATHAN SMITH Laurel Highlands

20:19.0

4:04/K

83

(< 5)

149

SAGE GUYNN Southmoreland

20:22.3

4:04/K

84

78

87

JON FREY GREENSBURG CENTRAL

20:27.0

4:05/K

85

79

39

NAT CIMINO CHARTIERS-HOUSTON

20:29.3

4:06/K

86

80

103

LOGAN KNOYER Laurel Highlands

20:31.9

4:06/K

87

81

35

ROBERT WARNOCK Carrick

20:32.4

4:06/K

88

82

82

COLE D-ALICANDRO GATEWAY

20:33.0

4:07/K

89

83

141

CODIE BUGLAR YOUGH

20:35.5

4:07/K

90

84

123

ELIJAH FRAZIER Washington

20:43.3

4:09/K

91

85

104

JOSH CHISLER Laurel Highlands

20:43.7

4:09/K

92

86

136

DAVID BETZ BRENTWOOD

20:46.0

4:09/K

93

87

138

LUKE BENEDIC BRENTWOOD

20:56.4

4:11/K

94

88

55

BRUCE KEFFER Elizabeth Forward

20:58.3

4:12/K

95

89

110

NELSON PHELPS Penn Trafford

20:59.7

4:12/K

96

90

112

ANDREW CATULLO Penn Trafford

21:04.3

4:13/K

97

91

31

JULIAN JESTER Carrick

21:08.1

4:14/K

98

92

84

SAM RIVERA GATEWAY

21:09.6

4:14/K

99

93

147

DAN TURNSEK YOUGH

21:11.7

4:14/K

100

94

132

ERIC BROWNFIELD WAYNESBURG CENTRAL

21:12.6

4:14/K

O’All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

95

137

ANDREW STOFESKI BRENTWOOD

21:16.7

4:15/K

102

(< 5)

9

LUKE PORUPSKI Albert Gallatin

21:17.9

4:15/K

103

96

32

CODY KIRK Carrick

21:19.3

4:16/K

104

97

105

AUSTIN SALETRIK Laurel Highlands

21:22.8

4:16/K

105

98

41

JARED SCOTT CHARTIERS-HOUSTON

21:24.1

4:17/K

106

99

130

RYAN BROWNFIELD WAYNESBURG CENTRAL

21:27.4

4:17/K

107

100

40

JOSH KUSLOCK CHARTIERS-HOUSTON

21:28.6

4:18/K

108

101

133

CAMERON MCLE WAYNESBURG CENTRAL

21:29.8

4:18/K

109

102

122

EVERETT MAIN Washington

21:30.6

4:18/K

110

103

54

SHANE INDYK Elizabeth Forward

21:31.1

4:18/K

111

104

33

FRANCIS SKOROS Carrick

21:32.8

4:18/K

112

105

129

BEN BUMGARNER WAYNESBURG CENTRAL

21:34.6

4:19/K

113

106

88

ALEX GORR GREENSBURG CENTRAL

21:41.1

4:20/K

114

107

111

ERIC CATULLO Penn Trafford

21:42.2

4:20/K

115

108

63

LUKE HELSEL FOREST HILLS

21:45.9

4:21/K

116

109

142

CODY CHARLES YOUGH

21:46.6

4:21/K

117

110

90

RYAN SOLOMAN GREENSBURG CENTRAL

21:50.6

4:22/K

118

(< 5)

14

COLTON BARKEFELT Albert Gallatin

22:02.0

4:24/K

119

111

89

JAMES NASSUR GREENSBURG CENTRAL

22:12.6

4:26/K

120

112

124

AUSTIN SPERL Washington

22:20.5

4:28/K

121

113

131

CALVIN ROGERS WAYNESBURG CENTRAL

22:26.8

4:29/K

122

114

27

JOSH ZACHURANCI Brownsville

22:53.0

4:35/K

123

115

144

DAN COX YOUGH

23:07.9

4:37/K

124

116

139

GREG CASEY BRENTWOOD

23:16.7

4:39/K

125

117

125

CULLEN KENNEDY Washington

23:17.9

4:39/K

126

118

26

JACOB ZACHURANIC Brownsville

23:48.1

4:46/K

127

(< 5)

10

JACOB LAYTON Albert Gallatin

23:48.4

4:46/K

128

119

22

CHRISTIN SESEK Brownsville

24:20.2

4:52/K

129

120

56

SETH ULM Elizabeth Forward

25:14.7

5:03/K

130

121

91

CALEB FICERAI-GARLEND GREENSBURG CENTRAL

25:15.1

5:03/K

131

122

25

HARRY HILIES Brownsville

25:31.6

5:06/K

132

123

121

IAN HARRIS Washington

25:36.2

5:07/K

133

124

126

BLAKE SMITH Washington

25:43.7

5:09/K

134

125

42

JORDAN WEBB CHARTIERS-HOUSTON

25:45.6

5:09/K

135

126

52

SHANE OPROSKEY Elizabeth Forward

26:06.9

5:13/K

136

127

53

SPENCER COUSINO Elizabeth Forward

26:40.8

5:20/K

137

128

28

MASON KROMER Brownsville

27:15.6

5:27/K

ABE EVERHART X COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

September 27, 2013

 

SERJ RACING SERVICES

 

Final Team Results – Boys

Varsity

Team – PLUM HIGH SCHOOL Finish Position – 1
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:27:19.6 Ave Time:17:27.9

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

119

JAKE SUASALLA

2

2

16:42.0

16:42.0

0:00.0

2

115

ALAN YOCCA

6

8

16:54.6

33:36.6

0:12.6

3

113

ED AMORI

11

19

17:31.9

51:08.6

0:49.9

4

114

ANDY MARZULLO

13

32

17:37.5

1:08:46.2

0:55.5

5

117

DAN BERGLESS

30

62

18:33.3

1:27:19.6

1:51.3

6

118

JOHN RAGGIUNITI

41

103

18:55.3

1:46:14.9

2:13.3

7

116

TYLER MOWER

63

166

19:43.0

2:05:57.9

3:00.9

Team – Bethel Park Finish Position – 2
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:28:41.1 Ave Time:17:44.2

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

18

DAVID ERZER

10

10

17:21.4

17:21.4

0:00.0

2

16

ROSS MARTIN

12

22

17:33.1

34:54.6

0:11.7

3

17

DAN SPANNER

14

36

17:40.4

52:35.0

0:18.9

4

15

ERIC KAMINSKI

17

53

17:42.3

1:10:17.3

0:20.8

5

19

ANDREW DOUGHER

28

81

18:23.7

1:28:41.1

1:02.2

6

20

RYAN ZIMBA

32

113

18:37.6

1:47:18.7

1:16.1

7

21

NICK MARSTELLAR

52

165

19:18.9

2:06:37.6

1:57.4

Team – Franklin Regional Finish Position – 3
Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:28:46.8 Ave Time:17:45.3

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

65

IAN GRIFFITH

4

4

16:52.8

16:52.8

0:00.0

2

69

BRETT TROTTIER

7

11

17:12.6

34:05.5

0:19.8

3

67

MARK PROVENZO

20

31

17:59.4

52:04.9

1:06.6

4

70

TIM MASTOVICH

24

55

18:19.4

1:10:24.4

1:26.6

5

66

JUSTIN NAUGLE

27

82

18:22.3

1:28:46.8

1:29.5

6

64

JAMES CAPONE

39

121

18:50.0

1:47:36.8

1:57.2

7

68

COLE SEYMORE

40

161

18:51.7

2:06:28.6

1:58.9

Team – Uniontown Finish Position – 4
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:29:36.1 Ave Time:17:55.2

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1

NATE EDENFIELD

1

1

16:31.4

16:31.4

0:00.0

2

2

BRADY GUTHRIE

5

6

16:54.2

33:25.6

0:22.8

3

3

PAUL KLATT

21

27

18:00.3

51:25.9

1:28.8

4

7

JAKE CAHN

42

69

18:56.2

1:10:22.1

2:24.7

5

4

BRADEN CAREI

49

118

19:13.9

1:29:36.1

2:42.5

6

5

JUSTIN HOSTETLER

53

171

19:20.4

1:48:56.5

2:48.9

7

6

PATRICK HAGER

74

245

20:14.0

2:09:10.6

3:42.6

Team – Connellsville Finish Position – 5
Team Score (places): 147 Team Score (times): 1:32:13.2 Ave Time:18:26.6

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

43

JOE BAUGHMAN

16

16

17:41.9

17:41.9

0:00.0

2

47

DEVIN PISARSKI

29

45

18:32.2

36:14.1

0:50.2

3

48

HUNTER REICH

31

76

18:33.7

54:47.8

0:51.7

4

45

THOMAS NICHOLSON

35

111

18:42.3

1:13:30.1

1:00.3

5

49

CHRISTPHOR STAHL

36

147

18:43.1

1:32:13.2

1:01.1

6

44

LOUIS LATTANZO

66

213

19:54.2

1:52:07.5

2:12.2

7

46

NICHOLAS JACOBYANSKY

70

283

20:04.5

2:12:12.1

2:22.6

Team – GATEWAY Finish Position – 6
Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times): 1:32:54.8 Ave Time:18:34.9

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

78

LIAM CONNOLLY

9

9

17:21.1

17:21.1

0:00.0

2

79

TREY KUBIC

19

28

17:56.2

35:17.4

0:35.0

3

80

JOSE FIGUROA

22

50

18:01.0

53:18.4

0:39.8

4

81

JACKSON PERRY

46

96

19:03.3

1:12:21.8

1:42.1

5

82

COLE D-ALICANDRO

82

178

20:33.0

1:32:54.8

3:11.8

6

84

SAM RIVERA

92

270

21:09.6

1:54:04.5

3:48.5

Team – GREENSBURG SALEM Finish Position – 7
Team Score (places): 216 Team Score (times): 1:35:00.8 Ave Time:19:00.1

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

92

NICK ROSSI

25

25

18:20.4

18:20.4

0:00.0

2

93

ZACH ZYDONICK

33

58

18:41.2

37:01.6

0:20.7

3

94

LOGAN MILLER

37

95

18:44.2

55:45.9

0:23.8

4

95

BRETT SMITH

60

155

19:37.2

1:15:23.2

1:16.8

5

96

CHRISTIAN LEWIS

61

216

19:37.6

1:35:00.8

1:17.1

6

98

JON SCHRECENGOST

64

280

19:51.8

1:54:52.7

1:31.3

7

97

JOE LEO

67

347

20:02.2

2:14:54.9

1:41.7

Team – Penn Trafford Finish Position – 8
Team Score (places): 262 Team Score (times): 1:36:47.8 Ave Time:19:21.5

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

106

JONAH GRAFFIUS

15

15

17:41.5

17:41.5

0:00.0

2

107

BRENTON SIGE

43

58

18:59.5

36:41.0

1:18.0

3

108

AUSTIN APELQUIST

47

105

19:03.6

55:44.7

1:22.1

4

109

SEAN LANE

68

173

20:03.3

1:15:48.1

2:21.8

5

110

NELSON PHELPS

89

262

20:59.7

1:36:47.8

3:18.2

6

112

ANDREW CATULLO

90

352

21:04.3

1:57:52.2

3:22.8

7

111

ERIC CATULLO

107

459

21:42.2

2:19:34.5

4:00.7

Team – FOREST HILLS Finish Position – 9
Team Score (places): 280 Team Score (times): 1:37:34.3 Ave Time:19:30.8

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

57

ANTHONY MATICIC

45

45

19:03.0

19:03.0

0:00.0

2

58

DEVIN DUMM

48

93

19:11.5

38:14.6

0:08.4

3

59

EBIN BLAISDELL

50

143

19:14.7

57:29.3

0:11.6

4

60

KYLE MOLNAR

65

208

19:53.8

1:17:23.2

0:50.8

5

62

GAGE MCCALL

72

280

20:11.0

1:37:34.3

1:08.0

6

61

TRISTAN CORRENTE

76

356

20:15.1

1:57:49.5

1:12.1

7

63

LUKE HELSEL

108

464

21:45.9

2:19:35.4

2:42.9

Team – Laurel Highlands Finish Position – 10
Team Score (places): 312 Team Score (times): 1:38:46.6 Ave Time:19:45.3

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

99

GREGG MARVCA

38

38

18:49.5

18:49.5

0:00.0

2

101

KOLT BUCKLEY

58

96

19:30.4

38:19.9

0:40.9

3

100

ROY BOWLEN

59

155

19:35.6

57:55.6

0:46.1

4

102

NATHAN SMITH

77

232

20:19.0

1:18:14.6

1:29.5

5

103

LOGAN KNOYER

80

312

20:31.9

1:38:46.6

1:42.4

6

104

JOSH CHISLER

85

397

20:43.7

1:59:30.4

1:54.2

7

105

AUSTIN SALETRIK

97

494

21:22.8

2:20:53.2

2:33.3

Team – CHARTIERS-HOUSTON Finish Position – 11
Team Score (places): 321 Team Score (times): 1:39:17.6 Ave Time:19:51.5

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

36

ANDREW ROZSAS

18

18

17:53.9

17:53.9

0:00.0

2

38

DOMINIC PROVENZANO

51

69

19:15.5

37:09.5

1:21.6

3

37

PETE PROVENZANO

75

144

20:14.6

57:24.1

2:20.7

4

39

NAT CIMINO

79

223

20:29.3

1:17:53.4

2:35.4

5

41

JARED SCOTT

98

321

21:24.1

1:39:17.6

3:30.2

6

40

JOSH KUSLOCK

100

421

21:28.6

2:00:46.3

3:34.7

7

42

JORDAN WEBB

125

546

25:45.6

2:26:31.9

7:51.7

Team – WAYNESBURG CENTRAL Finish Position – 12
Team Score (places): 331 Team Score (times): 1:39:40.9 Ave Time:19:56.1

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

127

SHAWN HILVERDING

3

3

16:49.2

16:49.2

0:00.0

2

128

DREW MCCONVILLE

34

37

18:41.7

35:30.9

1:52.4

3

132

ERIC BROWNFIELD

94

131

21:12.6

56:43.6

4:23.3

4

130

RYAN BROWNFIELD

99

230

21:27.4

1:18:11.0

4:38.1

5

133

CAMERON MCLE

101

331

21:29.8

1:39:40.9

4:40.5

6

129

BEN BUMGARNER

105

436

21:34.6

2:01:15.6

4:45.4

7

131

CALVIN ROGERS

113

549

22:26.8

2:23:42.4

5:37.5

Team – Carrick Finish Position – 13
Team Score (places): 367 Team Score (times): 1:41:35.1 Ave Time:20:19.0

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

30

ZACH WIERZCHOWSKI

26

26

18:21.6

18:21.6

0:00.0

2

34

JOSH WALTERS

73

99

20:13.6

38:35.2

1:51.9

3

35

ROBERT WARNOCK

81

180

20:32.4

59:07.6

2:10.7

4

31

JULIAN JESTER

91

271

21:08.1

1:20:15.8

2:46.4

5

32

CODY KIRK

96

367

21:19.3

1:41:35.1

2:57.6

6

33

FRANCIS SKOROS

104

471

21:32.8

2:03:08.0

3:11.2

Team – GREENSBURG CENTRAL Finish Position – 14
Team Score (places): 373 Team Score (times): 1:41:40.7 Ave Time:20:20.1

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

85

VINCE MIRIGLIANO

23

23

18:16.6

18:16.6

0:00.0

2

86

PHIL FORSTHYE

56

79

19:25.3

37:41.9

1:08.6

3

87

JON FREY

78

157

20:27.0

58:08.9

2:10.3

4

88

ALEX GORR

106

263

21:41.1

1:19:50.1

3:24.5

5

90

RYAN SOLOMAN

110

373

21:50.6

1:41:40.7

3:34.0

6

89

JAMES NASSUR

111

484

22:12.6

2:03:53.4

3:56.0

7

91

CALEB FICERAI-GARLEND

121

605

25:15.1

2:29:08.5

6:58.5

Team – BRENTWOOD Finish Position – 15
Team Score (places): 394 Team Score (times): 1:42:28.9 Ave Time:20:29.7

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

135

BRANDON STRIPLIN

55

55

19:23.8

19:23.8

0:00.0

2

140

ADAM MYERS

71

126

20:05.8

39:29.7

0:42.0

3

136

DAVID BETZ

86

212

20:46.0

1:00:15.7

1:22.2

4

138

LUKE BENEDIC

87

299

20:56.4

1:21:12.1

1:32.6

5

137

ANDREW STOFESKI

95

394

21:16.7

1:42:28.9

1:52.9

6

139

GREG CASEY

116

510

23:16.7

2:05:45.6

3:52.8

Team – YOUGH Finish Position – 16
Team Score (places): 411 Team Score (times): 1:43:07.8 Ave Time:20:37.5

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

143

TRAVIS CONWAY

57

57

19:30.1

19:30.1

0:00.0

2

146

ZAC SHIPLEY

69

126

20:03.7

39:33.8

0:33.6

3

141

CODIE BUGLAR

83

209

20:35.5

1:00:09.3

1:05.4

4

147

DAN TURNSEK

93

302

21:11.7

1:21:21.1

1:41.6

5

142

CODY CHARLES

109

411

21:46.6

1:43:07.8

2:16.5

6

144

DAN COX

115

526

23:07.9

2:06:15.7

3:37.8

Team – Washington Finish Position – 17
Team Score (places): 423 Team Score (times): 1:45:11.8 Ave Time:21:02.3

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

120

D-HEAVEN KELLEY

8

8

17:19.4

17:19.4

0:00.0

2

123

ELIJAH FRAZIER

84

92

20:43.3

38:02.7

3:23.8

3

122

EVERETT MAIN

102

194

21:30.6

59:33.3

4:11.1

4

124

AUSTIN SPERL

112

306

22:20.5

1:21:53.9

5:01.1

5

125

CULLEN KENNEDY

117

423

23:17.9

1:45:11.8

5:58.4

6

121

IAN HARRIS

123

546

25:36.2

2:10:48.0

8:16.7

7

126

BLAKE SMITH

124

670

25:43.7

2:36:31.7

8:24.2

Team – Brownsville Finish Position – 18
Team Score (places): 457 Team Score (times): 1:49:45.5 Ave Time:21:57.1

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

23

RICKY BROWN

44

44

19:02.6

19:02.6

0:00.0

2

24

RILEY HIGGINBOTHAM

62

106

19:41.4

38:44.1

0:38.7

3

27

JOSH ZACHURANCI

114

220

22:53.0

1:01:37.1

3:50.3

4

26

JACOB ZACHURANIC

118

338

23:48.1

1:25:25.3

4:45.4

5

22

CHRISTIN SESEK

119

457

24:20.2

1:49:45.5

5:17.5

6

25

HARRY HILIES

122

579

25:31.6

2:15:17.2

6:28.9

7

28

MASON KROMER

128

707

27:15.6

2:42:32.8

8:12.9

Team – Elizabeth Forward Finish Position – 19
Team Score (places): 491 Team Score (times): 1:53:13.6 Ave Time:22:38.7

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

51

ALEX THORNTON

54

54

19:22.4

19:22.4

0:00.0

2

55

BRUCE KEFFER

88

142

20:58.3

40:20.8

1:35.8

3

54

SHANE INDYK

103

245

21:31.1

1:01:52.0

2:08.7

4

56

SETH ULM

120

365

25:14.7

1:27:06.7

5:52.2

5

52

SHANE OPROSKEY

126

491

26:06.9

1:53:13.6

6:44.4

6

53

SPENCER COUSINO

127

618

26:40.8

2:19:54.5

7:18.3

Team – Albert Gallatin Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

8

THOMAS MCKNIGHT

Less Than 5

19:47.8

19:47.8

0:00.0

2

9

LUKE PORUPSKI

Less Than 5

21:17.9

41:05.7

1:30.0

3

14

COLTON BARKEFELT

Less Than 5

22:02.0

1:03:07.7

2:14.1

4

10

JACOB LAYTON

Less Than 5

23:48.4

1:26:56.2

4:00.6

Team – Frazier Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

72

CHRISTIAN KATIC

Less Than 5

18:42.6

18:42.6

0:00.0

2

73

NYOAH MARTENY

Less Than 5

19:44.5

38:27.1

1:01.9

Team – Southmoreland Finish Position – Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Bib No

Name

 

O’All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

150

BEN BICKERTON

Less Than 5

17:19.7

17:19.7

0:00.0

2

148

MIKE GARLOWICH

Less Than 5

18:26.3

35:46.1

1:06.5

3

149

SAGE GUYNN

Less Than 5

20:22.3

56:08.4

3:02.5

 

 

This entry was posted in UCC News. Bookmark the permalink.