JV Boys

JV Boys

Place Time Name Team
1 18:52.82 MARK PETERMAN PLUM
2 19:13.84 DAVID LEFTWICH FR
3 19:22.47 BILLY RHODES PLUM
4 19:31.09 CHRISTIAN BRUNS FR
5 19:36.17 AUSTIN WIVELL UHS
6 19:37.23 NICHOLAS GALIETTA BP
7 19:41.29 PATRICK CAUGHEY PLUM
8 19:43.32 BRANDON MOLINARO PLUM
9 19:45.05 ASAAC ZIEGLAR FR
10 19:47.79 JOSH AMPBELL CONN
11 19:50.34 CONNOR SAMPSON GS
12 19:50.70 NOAH FREDERICK PLUM
13 19:51.12 SHANE BURKHART BP
14 19:52.72 JOSEPH MARANTE FR
15 19:53.26 CHASE BOWEN UHS
16 19:53.97 EVAN KLATT UHS
17 20:00.43 ISIAH KELLEY UHS
18 20:02.20 BAILEY KALIVODA UHS
19 20:07.42 MATT JENKINS FR
20 20:08.49 CHRISTIAN LACH BP
21 20:17.61 JORDAN STUFFER CONN
22 20:18.62 JASON MOLINARO PLUM
23 20:23.25 MICHAEL MC CLINTOCK PLUM
24 20:23.86 JONATHAN DESVARRO UHS
25 20:26.57 ADITHYA KRISHNACHAUD BP
26 20:28.24 JACOB FABIAN FR
27 20:30.92 AUSTIN ARRIGO FR
28 20:34.97 JAKE LEWIS PLUM
29 20:35.67 COLE NAGG FR
30 20:47.10 MICHAEL KENNY PLUM
31 20:48.22 NATHAN ALBORE PLUM
32 20:52.64 IAN PAMERLEHR FR
33 20:54.57 TYLER MC BRIDE PT
34 21:00.15 EVAN NEFF PLUM
35 21:02.30 JEREMY KURCINA PLUM
36 21:04.54 KHAYMEN STONE GS
37 21:10.19 ISAAC PENASCINO BP
38 21:11.80 ALEX POGUE PLUM
39 21:13.52 ROBERT SPECHT-MOROCCO PT
40 21:16.34 CONNER TIBBE UHS
41 21:17.96 MIKE CATULLO PT
42 21:27.89 ETHAN OLSON PT
43 21:31.40 CALEB PATTON UHS
44 21:38.52 VINNIE KEFFER SM
45 21:38.95 NICK SOVA UHS
46 21:51.94 NATHAN MAKOWSKI BP
47 21:56.24 MICHAEL SMITH BP
48 21:56.63 BEN FISHELL FR
49 21:58.24 LUKE RHOADES PLUM
50 22:20.12 COLIN SHAKESPEAR BP
51 22:26.63 MATTHEW LOVRE PT
52 22:27.08 DAN ALMAN PLUM
53 22:35.40 PAUL MICA GS
54 22:35.82 MATTHEW KEEFER UHS
55 22:38.12 BEN EKEROTH FR
56 22:40.51 DAVID TERCHO UHS
57 22:42.23 TYLER NELSON SM
58 22:45.98 JOSHUA JOHNSON LH
59 22:50.89 CONNOR MONAHAN UHS
60 22:52.54 JAKE GRIECO PT
61 22:53.32 CONLON NOVAK FR
62 23:06.16 AARON BIRDY FR
63 23:11.75 COLIN BOXACIMER BP
64 23:12.45 DAVIOR AMENER W
65 23:24.12 ANDREW YANT PT
66 23:27.42 DENNIS NEWTON PLUM
67 23:33.09 SEBASTIAN LEIS BP
68 23:41.50 JUSTIN PFERDEHIRT BP
69 23:42.14 CHRISTIAN CLARK UHS
70 23:42.50 ANTHONY PONZI PLUM
71 23:43.58 RYAN STRICKEL PLUM
72 23:47.55 DOM MELVECCHIO PLUM
73 23:54.65 NICHOLAS MORGAN UHS
74 23:57.04 NOAH GRIECO PT
75 23:58.89 JOEY JANSMA FR
76 24:02.41 NICK BUCLAR YOUGH
77 24:05.62 JIMMY CRUZ UHS
78 24:15.60 MATHEW JOHNSON CARRICK
79 24:21.95 DAN BABIAK FRAZIER
80 24:22.50 BEN BONONI FR
81 24:49.16 ANDREW SEDERHOLM MATTHEW DESROSIERS W
82 24:54.59 BRAD BEATTY JACOB MAERKLE BP
83 24:56.65 MATTHEW DESROSIERS W
84 25:05.92 JACOB MAERKLE BP
85 25:13.54 CHRISTIAN WHITSEL GCC
86 25:48.48 WILLIAM RINDEISEN CARRICK
87 25:50.21 BRENDAN WAY BRENT
88 25:55.48 NICK PETRUSH FR
89 25:57.95 JOHN JUOZITIS FR
90 26:20.46 EVAN DECKARD BP
91 26:21.50 JEREMIAH SNYDER WAYNES
92 26:39.27 COREY EICHER UHS
93 26:50.18 JOE MERLINO YOUGH
94 26:52.61 BLAINE SCHIFF UHS
95 27:11.51 TEIONDRE JONES FRAZIER
96 27:19.58 NATE SEYMOUR FR
97 27:28.48 WILLIAM SHIPLEY UHS
98 27:58.95 BRAISE VENTURINI GS
99 28:22.75 SKYLER ANDERSON GCC
100 28:26.42 NICK PASEK PT
101 29:07.71 HAYDEN RHODES B
102 29:13.95 CULLEN MC ELLIGOTT W
103 29:30.17 JT NICHOLSON UHS
104 30:03.22 ALEX KOMACEK GCC
105 31:23.34 DEYKWANE COOPER CARRICK
106 34:51.81 ZACHARY RYCKMAN YOUGH
107 35:07.14 BRANDON MORROW BP
108 37:20.19 TRISTON MURPHY B
This entry was posted in 2013 AJ Everhart JV, Results. Bookmark the permalink.