Junior High

Boys Jr High

Place Time Name Team
1 09:20.65 Mark Brown Gr Salem
2 09:26.59 Cameron Binda Gr Salem
3 09:58.45 Jordan Eadie LH
4 10:00.44 Evan Voyten LH
5 10:10.91 Dempsey Barkley FH
6 10:13.28 Aiden Brewer GCC
7 10:26.38 Logan Gonales Conn
8 10:27.99 Ryan Barkley FH
9 10:37.09 Kyle Burkholder Conn
10 10:43.30 Mason Franks Conn
11 10:44.26 Hunter Flynn Conn
12 10:52.15 Ruley Gilleland U
13 10:55.95 Jeremy Mauser Gr Salem
14 11:07.32 Cameron Bridger U
15 11:12.56 Drew Erdman GS
16 11:18.21 Colin Franks Conn
17 11:23.26 Giovani Marion U
18 11:29.63 Cameron Kutek U
19 11:35.19 Ben Wechtenhisel FH
20 11:40.21 Nick Leo GS
21 11:44.83 Hunter Lakanich AG
22 11:57.02 Josh Jennings U
23 11:58.10 Cody Savage U
24 11:59.17 JD Gillis GS
25 12:04.67 Eli Conant FH
26 12:11.88 Andrew Nasser GCC
27 12:13.82 Joe Graczyk Conn
28 12:28.88 Scott Fitzpatrik U
29 12:32.46 Ryan Ranaldi U
30 12:33.95 Joshua Allegra GCC
31 12:45.72 Caleb Dankie AG
32 12:54.05 Ryan Lenhart U
33 12:56.60 CT King GSS
34 12:58.44 Richard Halbrook U
35 13:12.09 Michael Trovato FH
36 13:44.57 Derek D’Annolfo U
37 16:32.46 Vaughn Savel U
38 17:22.51 Peter Mica GS
39 19:05.24 Ricki Reed LH

Girls Jr High

Place Time Name Team
1 10:08.78 CASSANDRA SMITH FH
2 10:10.24 KELSEY VALKO FH
3 10:16.21 EMILY MONTAG FH
4 10:40.31 MARLA ANDERSON GS
5 10:51.31 SHELBY HOSTETLER FH
6 11:06.87 JESSICA VANTZ BVILLE
7 11:08.05 SARAH VANTZ BVILLE
8 11:10.19 HANNAH SIVI FH
9 11:20.53 MEGAN HAGGERTY CONN
10 11:33.32 AMBER SHAMBAUGH FRAZIER
11 11:40.59 GRACE CHAMBER LH
12 11:49.43 MAGGIE BLAISDELL FH
13 11:56.92 BAILEY ROMHM LH
14 12:00.15 MEGAN DICENZO LH
15 12:04.23 ERICA STEELE GS
16 12:10.80 KATE LEONARD GS
17 12:22.28 MADDIE CRAMER CONN
18 12:25.85 KRISTEN MARMOL LH
19 12:30.82 KATIE PRIESTER LH
20 45:00.00 MICHAELA COUGHENOUR CONN
21 12:38.76 GWYNATH HAMILTON LH
22 12:40.66 VANESSA BRANGARD U
23 12:53.88 JENNA BLISS U
24 12:54.44 REGINA RIOS FH
25 13:00.87 BROOKE BERTOVICH U
26 13:01.73 STARR YAUGER LH
27 13:09.05 CHLOE PALMIERE GS
28 13:11.33 MEGAN KAPLAN U
29 13:19.00 AUTUMN RAMSEY CONN
30 13:22.83 ALYSSA WICKS FH
31 13:26.57 ANNA CONANT FH
32 13:28.80 MAKENNA GRAY FH
33 13:31.16 MADISON BERTOVICH U
34 13:31.90 CAILLIN GLASS FH
35 13:51.52 EMILY SARVER U
36 14:00.52 OLIVIA YAUGER LH
37 14:12.11 EMILEE FRIEND U
38 14:16.14 PAM MCKNIGHT AG
39 14:22.93 CAITLIN MITCHELL U
40 14:23.82 HILLARY HUMBERTSON U
41 14:24.66 JORDYN DOWLING U
42 14:33.71 CHRISTINA RABATIN FH
43 14:45.51 MURIEL VERY GCC
44 14:48.20 JESSICA AYERSMAN AG
45 15:03.54 SADIE HUHN U
46 15:05.41 ABBY JORDAN FH
47 15:14.30 JAZZELLE MOLNAR FH
48 15:49.22 KARLEIGH RISHA U
49 16:10.29 CHRISTINA HEBDA U
50 16:39.34 LAUREN VERNET U
51 16:50.21 BRIANNA HEMINGWAY CONN
52 19:01.22 A FOSTER GS
53 19:41.49 KAYLA WISE LH
This entry was posted in 2013 AJ Everhart Jr High. Bookmark the permalink.