Overall Finish List



ABE EVERHART X COUNTRY INVITATIONAL


ABE EVERHART X COUNTRY INVITATIONAL


Overall Finish List


September 26, 2009




Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

ALL TEAMS

Girls

Varsity

O’All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

1

1

223

HILLARY BOXHELMER Bethel Park

19:24.9

3:53/K

2

2

355

ANNA BOSSE Walter Johnson

19:38.4

3:56/K

3

3

341

KAYLA GIBBINS Warren County, Va

19:44.5

3:57/K

4

4

356

JENNA WILLETT Walter Johnson

19:59.7

4:00/K

5

5

357

CAMILLE BOUVET Walter Johnson

20:23.8

4:05/K

6

6

271

LEAH SCHOTT Franklin Regional

20:28.3

4:06/K

7

7

228

JESSICA RUSCHEL Bethel Park

20:34.1

4:07/K

8

8

273

KAITLYN FIGURELLI Franklin Regional

20:38.3

4:08/K

9

9

226

KELSEY METHENY Bethel Park

20:45.1

4:09/K

10

10

358

JENNIFER SPENCER Walter Johnson

20:52.8

4:10/K

11

11

344

TIFFANY HATCHER Warren County, Va

20:57.2

4:11/K

12

12

207

JULIE FRIEND Uniontown

20:58.7

4:12/K

13

(< 5)

264

BRAELYN TRACY EF

21:07.8

4:13/K

14

(< 5)

348

PEYTON HAMPSON Waynesburg

21:20.4

4:16/K

15

13

320

EMILY DEMPSEY Penn Trafford

21:30.6

4:18/K

16

14

294

SCHAINA CONTIC Greensburg-Salem

21:32.6

4:18/K

17

15

272

MEGAN CALA Franklin Regional

21:33.3

4:19/K

18

16

274

RACHEL LEFTWICH Franklin Regional

21:33.6

4:19/K

19

17

225

SHANNON MARSTELLAR Bethel Park

21:42.4

4:20/K

20

(< 5)

257

ALYSSA PALENCHAR Derry

21:45.0

4:21/K

21

18

360

MARIE MORESEN Walter Johnson

21:49.1

4:22/K

22

19

227

MARIA VAUGHN Bethel Park

21:56.6

4:23/K

23

20

275

ALLISON HOLCOMBE Franklin Regional

21:59.6

4:24/K

24

21

292

RACHEL WRIGHT Greensburg-Salem

22:04.6

4:25/K

25

22

343

ARIEL ASHER Warren County, Va

22:10.9

4:26/K

26

23

322

SARAH LOUGHNER Penn Trafford

22:11.2

4:26/K

27

24

321

BETHANY FILTZ Penn Trafford

22:13.8

4:27/K

28

(< 5)

313

KELLI HASELHOFF McKeesport

22:16.2

4:27/K

29

25

222

VERONICA URBANIK Bethel Park

22:17.1

4:27/K

30

26

335

NOA SAGER Skyline, Va

22:17.9

4:27/K

31

27

345

BRITTANY WALTZ Warren County, Va

22:18.7

4:28/K

32

28

216

MARI BARON Taylor Allderdice

22:24.2

4:29/K

33

(< 5)

259

AMBER HAUSER Derry

22:31.2

4:30/K

34

29

218

ALEX DETONG Taylor Allderdice

22:34.6

4:31/K

35

30

215

TESSA HOCHBER Taylor Allderdice

22:43.7

4:33/K

36

31

298

COURTNEY WRIGHT Greensburg-Salem

22:46.2

4:33/K

37

32

307

ELLI MONAGHAN Laurel Highlands

22:51.7

4:34/K

38

33

220

SYDNEY DIETRICK Taylor Allderdice

22:56.7

4:35/K

39

34

277

JULIA LUCZKOW Franklin Regional

22:58.0

4:36/K

40

35

295

ASHLEY PIERCE Greensburg-Salem

23:02.0

4:36/K

41

36

293

STEFANIE DAVIS Greensburg-Salem

23:03.1

4:37/K

42

37

224

SARAH HOWLEY Bethel Park

23:05.6

4:37/K

43

38

332

RIKKI BROWN Southmoreland

23:11.3

4:38/K

44

39

296

SARA ORR Greensburg-Salem

23:19.9

4:40/K

45

40

324

JESSICA DOWELL Penn Trafford

23:24.5

4:41/K

46

41

204

CAYCEE GUTHRIE Uniontown

23:27.4

4:41/K

47

42

361

RACHEL ALBERSHART Walter Johnson

23:32.1

4:42/K

48

43

334

JUDY GRIBSBY Skyline, Va

23:33.7

4:43/K

49

(< 5)

349

LINDSEY MINOR Waynesburg

23:36.0

4:43/K

50

44

327

KARLEE BOOKER Southmoreland

23:37.2

4:43/K

51

45

206

RACHEL DIAMOND Uniontown

23:40.6

4:44/K

52

(< 5)

243

GABBY PROVENZANO Chartiers-Houston

23:43.1

4:45/K

53

46

362

TESSA CONVILLE Yough

23:45.1

4:45/K

54

47

297

THERESA TODARO Greensburg-Salem

23:47.1

4:45/K

55

48

336

SARAH SARGENT Skyline, Va

23:49.0

4:46/K

56

49

323

CHELSIA POLLE Penn Trafford

23:49.6

4:46/K

57

(< 5)

351

MARY KATERUSH Waynesburg

23:50.3

4:46/K

58

50

325

CASSIE BARKER Penn Trafford

23:52.1

4:46/K

59

51

201

JENNIFER NAYMICK Uniontown

23:54.3

4:47/K

60

52

219

GALI BLUMENTHAL Taylor Allderdice

24:01.0

4:48/K

61

53

232

KELSEY JOHNSON Brownsville

24:02.8

4:48/K

62

54

253

ANNA MURPHY Connellsville

24:07.4

4:49/K

63

55

308

ANNA HOWARD Laurel Highlands

24:10.4

4:50/K

64

56

338

MELANIE HINDLEY Skyline, Va

24:13.0

4:51/K

65

57

363

EMILY CAMPBELL Yough

24:22.9

4:52/K

66

58

359

JOHNA APPLESTEIN Walter Johnson

24:30.4

4:54/K

67

59

229

CHARHEA STRICKLER Brownsville

24:31.6

4:54/K

68

60

217

ELIZABETH LANDIS Taylor Allderdice

24:32.3

4:54/K

69

61

236

CORTNEY HANKINS Carrick

24:34.5

4:55/K

70

62

203

CARENE RHODES Uniontown

24:37.6

4:55/K

71

(< 5)

211

SAVANNAH ARDABELL Albert Gallatin

24:44.7

4:57/K

72

63

221

JOY WANG Taylor Allderdice

24:45.2

4:57/K

73

64

309

REBECCA FELIX Laurel Highlands

24:46.4

4:57/K

74

65

205

VIOLET KERM Uniontown

24:51.5

4:58/K

75

(< 5)

285

PEYTON MCINTYRE Geibel

25:07.2

5:01/K

76

66

365

MADDY COOK Yough

25:20.5

5:04/K

77

67

276

NORA ZIDIAN Franklin Regional

25:22.0

5:04/K

78

68

306

CLAIRESA JOHNSON Laurel Highlands

25:29.6

5:06/K

79

69

311

AMANDA PARKER Laurel Highlands

25:31.3

5:06/K

80

70

347

EMMA RUSNAKE Warren County, Va

25:31.8

5:06/K

81

71

333

MARIE GARLOWICH Southmoreland

25:32.4

5:06/K

82

(< 5)

317

JENNA SMITH McKeesport

25:34.5

5:07/K

83

72

364

DENISE BABILYA Yough

25:46.2

5:09/K

84

73

250

SAMANTHA VIRGILLO Connellsville

25:48.3

5:10/K

85

74

366

HANNAH BALKO Yough

25:49.9

5:10/K

86

75

312

ALEXIS ZAVELENSKY Laurel Highlands

25:50.4

5:10/K

87

76

230

AMBER SIMCOKE Brownsville

25:50.7

5:10/K

88

77

339

KAYLA WILLIAMS Skyline, Va

26:18.7

5:16/K

89

78

337

CLARA HEATON Skyline, Va

26:36.0

5:19/K

90

(< 5)

315

CARLY POLLOCK McKeesport

26:55.7

5:23/K

91

79

235

KENDAL PARSONS Brownsville

27:02.7

5:24/K

92

80

233

EMILY DESPOT Brownsville

27:08.6

5:26/K

93

81

368

LEAH MARSHALL Yough

27:13.6

5:27/K

94

(< 5)

212

STEPHANIE JONES Albert Gallatin

27:14.8

5:27/K

95

82

231

KAILO SNONAR Brownsville

27:17.7

5:27/K

96

83

254

LEXI MILLER Connellsville

27:25.0

5:29/K

97

84

329

BRIANNE BOSIEH Southmoreland

27:29.1

5:30/K

98

85

310

LIZ COOPER Laurel Highlands

27:48.8

5:34/K

99

86

234

CIABBY VAUGHN Brownsville

27:54.7

5:35/K

100

(< 5)

262

KAITLYN MEYER Derry

27:57.5

5:35/K

O’All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

101

87

330

SADIE FIRESTONE Southmoreland

28:09.0

5:38/K

102

(< 5)

394

MARY SEARS CALIFORNIA

28:12.8

5:38/K

103

88

252

BRITTANY WITT Connellsville

28:24.4

5:41/K

104

89

202

JESSICA REDDINGTON Uniontown

28:33.7

5:43/K

105

(< 5)

353

JANELLE BERNOSKY Waynesburg

28:37.0

5:43/K

106

90

328

KYLIE SHAWLEY Southmoreland

28:54.8

5:47/K

107

(< 5)

319

KAREN THORSNES McKeesport

29:03.6

5:49/K

108

91

237

SAMANTHA ONSTOTT Carrick

29:07.6

5:49/K

109

92

326

SARAH KATZ Penn Trafford

29:19.5

5:52/K

110

(< 5)

245

MIRANDA SEGGIE Chartiers-Houston

29:28.7

5:54/K

111

(< 5)

247

JESSICA AULD Chartiers-Houston

29:44.0

5:57/K

112

(< 5)

263

SARAH STEMMLER Derry

29:44.5

5:57/K

113

93

251

NICOLE RAUPACH Connellsville

29:44.8

5:57/K

114

94

367

EMILY PARCHUKE Yough

29:49.6

5:58/K

115

(< 5)

249

KATIE VANCE Chartiers-Houston

29:56.2

5:59/K

116

(< 5)

286

DANA TAYLOR Geibel

31:23.6

6:17/K

117

(< 5)

278

AMBER STARR Frazier

32:09.3

6:26/K

118

95

240

JOCELYN RINGEISEN Carrick

33:16.3

6:39/K

119

96

239

MICHELLE SHAHAN Carrick

33:16.9

6:39/K

120

97

241

AMANDA ARANDA Carrick

37:24.4

7:29/K

 

Boys

O’All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

1

1

155

AMEX WILLETT Walter Johnson

16:28.7

3:18/K

2

2

156

SEAN O’LEARY Walter Johnson

16:40.4

3:20/K

3

3

157

ISHAN DEY Walter Johnson

16:42.6

3:20/K

4

4

134

THOMAS MADDEN Skyline, Va

17:02.1

3:24/K

5

5

120

CHANSLER POOLE Penn Trafford

17:05.6

3:25/K

6

6

141

SEUMAS O’REILLY Warren County, Va

17:06.0

3:25/K

7

7

159

NICK REAGAN Walter Johnson

17:12.3

3:26/K

8

8

29

CAMERON COFFEY Brownsville

17:20.9

3:28/K

9

9

136

CLAY JONES Skyline, Va

17:24.1

3:29/K

10

10

158

JOSH ELLIS Walter Johnson

17:29.2

3:30/K

11

11

25

AINESH RAVI Bethel Park

17:40.3

3:32/K

12

12

160

SCOTT SHEHAN Walter Johnson

17:45.4

3:33/K

13

13

135

MARSHALL ECKERS Skyline, Va

17:49.0

3:34/K

14

14

22

TEVOR BARRON Bethel Park

17:55.0

3:35/K

15

15

127

ROBERT SMITH Southmoreland

17:57.9

3:35/K

16

16

137

SEAN PARK Skyline, Va

18:02.1

3:36/K

17

17

161

JESSE YOUNG Walter Johnson

18:02.5

3:36/K

18

18

1

NATHAN WAGNER Uniontown

18:02.8

3:36/K

19

19

15

TVEY ALTER Taylor Allderdice

18:03.2

3:37/K

20

20

50

ADAM SIECINSKI Connellsville

18:03.8

3:37/K

21

21

71

LUKE SCHOTT Franklin Regional

18:14.3

3:39/K

22

22

16

KAVI GUPTA Taylor Allderdice

18:19.0

3:40/K

23

23

138

DAVID THOMAS Skyline, Va

18:20.8

3:40/K

24

24

51

NICK CICIO Connellsville

18:26.8

3:41/K

25

25

18

EAN DISILVIO Taylor Allderdice

18:29.2

3:42/K

26

26

162

DYLAN HADDOCK Yough

18:32.7

3:42/K

27

27

139

PATRICK WEABER Skyline, Va

18:33.8

3:43/K

28

28

129

TUSTIN NAJEWICZ Southmoreland

18:34.2

3:43/K

29

29

75

BEN MYERS Franklin Regional

18:35.0

3:43/K

30

30

106

ANTHONY CECHINI Laurel Highlands

18:35.6

3:43/K

31

31

2

TOMMY KEGG Uniontown

18:36.0

3:43/K

32

32

28

CHRISTOPHER HARKINS Bethel Park

18:36.3

3:43/K

33

33

72

JOSH KEETORTS Franklin Regional

18:40.1

3:44/K

34

34

26

THOMAS BAILEY Bethel Park

18:44.6

3:45/K

35

35

24

ROBERT COLLOPY Bethel Park

18:46.3

3:45/K

36

36

19

BANETT ADAM Taylor Allderdice

18:47.2

3:45/K

37

37

8

CALVIN FENTON Albert Gallatin

18:47.7

3:45/K

38

38

17

DAVID CLEMENSFEWALL Taylor Allderdice

18:48.2

3:46/K

39

39

108

JUSTIN KOSTLENIK Laurel Highlands

18:49.4

3:46/K

40

40

93

SEAN SCHAKE Greensburg-Salem

18:51.7

3:46/K

41

41

36

DAMONTE JOHNSON Carrick

18:53.5

3:47/K

42

42

107

MICHAEL CECCHINI Laurel Highlands

18:56.4

3:47/K

43

43

124

JOE JANCZEWSKI Penn Trafford

18:57.7

3:47/K

44

44

145

COREY MORAN Warren County, Va

19:00.1

3:48/K

45

45

163

BRANDON HOLMES Yough

19:03.5

3:49/K

46

46

5

JOSH NYPAVER Uniontown

19:05.2

3:49/K

47

47

23

BRIAN BRADY Bethel Park

19:05.7

3:49/K

48

48

20

MATT ALMCAMSON Taylor Allderdice

19:07.0

3:49/K

49

49

143

GAGE MORROW Warren County, Va

19:07.5

3:49/K

50

50

37

NATE MORTON Carrick

19:08.5

3:50/K

51

51

81

SAWYER PALONDER Frazier

19:09.1

3:50/K

52

52

21

NICK HUFFMANN Taylor Allderdice

19:10.0

3:50/K

53

53

109

RYAN TEETS Laurel Highlands

19:10.5

3:50/K

54

54

123

JAMES STRANE Penn Trafford

19:11.3

3:50/K

55

55

128

JOHNATHAN SANDZIMER Southmoreland

19:11.8

3:50/K

56

56

125

DANIEL KOLONAY Penn Trafford

19:12.6

3:50/K

57

(< 5)

64

JOSH GIBBONS EF

19:13.7

3:51/K

58

57

43

MATT JOHNSTON Chartiers-Houston

19:16.5

3:51/K

59

58

112

IAN SUNYCEZ Laurel Highlands

19:17.7

3:51/K

60

59

111

ALEC SUNYCEZ Laurel Highlands

19:18.5

3:52/K

61

60

121

CHASE POOLE Penn Trafford

19:19.2

3:52/K

62

61

46

RYAN DODD Chartiers-Houston

19:19.6

3:52/K

63

62

3

TORIN KELLEY Uniontown

19:21.2

3:52/K

64

63

30

JON ROHLF Brownsville

19:22.1

3:52/K

65

64

130

TYLER VIVIO Southmoreland

19:23.7

3:53/K

66

65

144

TAM NYVGEN Warren County, Va

19:24.4

3:53/K

67

(< 5)

148

CODIE SNYDER Waynesburg

19:25.1

3:53/K

68

66

140

ERIC MORAN Skyline, Va

19:27.5

3:53/K

69

67

27

PATRICK EMMETT Bethel Park

19:29.2

3:54/K

70

68

96

PAUL STEINHAUSER Greensburg-Salem

19:29.9

3:54/K

71

69

95

ETHAN MCELHNNY Greensburg-Salem

19:33.9

3:55/K

72

70

133

DEREK WALTER Southmoreland

19:36.2

3:55/K

73

71

85

ANTHONY SPEENEY Geibel

19:37.5

3:55/K

74

72

110

VINCE AGOSTINI Laurel Highlands

19:39.2

3:56/K

75

73

76

IAN GRAY Franklin Regional

19:40.7

3:56/K

76

74

147

CORY ZIMMERMAN Warren County, Va

19:41.4

3:56/K

77

75

142

CLEMENT O’REILLY Warren County, Va

19:42.6

3:56/K

78

76

54

ANDREW CRAMER Connellsville

19:46.4

3:57/K

79

77

126

ANDREW KATZ Penn Trafford

19:46.8

3:57/K

80

78

55

JOHN DILLINGER Connellsville

19:50.9

3:58/K

81

79

98

JAMES LINDEN Greensburg-Salem

20:00.0

4:00/K

82

80

97

VINCE SALVIO Greensburg-Salem

20:01.1

4:00/K

83

(< 5)

113

ROBBIE COSGROVE McKeesport

20:02.6

4:00/K

84

81

53

NATHAN TRESSLER Connellsville

20:03.6

4:01/K

85

82

4

JON JONES Uniontown

20:14.6

4:03/K

86

83

73

PAUL FISHIONE Franklin Regional

20:15.8

4:03/K

87

84

56

MICHAEL JACOBYANSKY Connellsville

20:18.6

4:04/K

88

85

7

JIMMY KNISLEY Uniontown

20:21.5

4:04/K

89

86

77

ERIC HYLAND Franklin Regional

20:22.4

4:04/K

90

87

52

SETH SOBERDASH Connellsville

20:24.8

4:05/K

91

88

78

GARRETT BABER Frazier

20:25.9

4:05/K

92

89

9

JOHN THOMAS Albert Gallatin

20:27.1

4:05/K

93

90

6

BRICE MARKWARDT Uniontown

20:28.2

4:06/K

94

91

10

CAL OLDLAND Albert Gallatin

20:30.1

4:06/K

95

92

32

COREY PETON Brownsville

20:36.0

4:07/K

96

93

146

BRENDEN VIEIRA Warren County, Va

20:38.6

4:08/K

97

94

74

JEFF KING Franklin Regional

20:44.0

4:09/K

98

95

122

SEAN KOLONAY Penn Trafford

20:45.5

4:09/K

99

96

39

ROBERT MYERS Carrick

20:47.1

4:09/K

100

97

34

BRANDON SIMCOKE Brownsville

21:01.0

4:12/K

O’All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

101

98

35

ANTHONY TOLSON Brownsville

21:04.7

4:13/K

102

99

11

JEREMY RICH Albert Gallatin

21:12.2

4:14/K

103

(< 5)

57

ANDREW MCELHOES Derry

21:16.7

4:15/K

104

100

31

DONALD THOMAS Brownsville

21:17.2

4:15/K

105

101

48

JEFF YOUNG Chartiers-Houston

21:17.5

4:15/K

106

102

87

JOHN MCGROGAN Geibel

21:17.8

4:15/K

107

103

82

CORY KRALL Frazier

21:19.9

4:16/K

108

104

86

DANIEL DIY Geibel

21:34.9

4:19/K

109

105

44

KIRK PANICH Chartiers-Houston

21:39.6

4:20/K

110

106

167

ALEX RACHOCKI Yough

21:40.3

4:20/K

111

107

33

NICK SIMCOKE Brownsville

21:41.5

4:20/K

112

108

166

DAVID TAMASY Yough

22:02.1

4:24/K

113

109

45

KYLE JOHNSTON Chartiers-Houston

22:10.2

4:26/K

114

(< 5)

68

MATT CASTURO EF

22:10.5

4:26/K

115

110

88

JACE BLOUT Geibel

22:12.2

4:26/K

116

(< 5)

116

JAMES WERTZ McKeesport

22:12.9

4:26/K

117

111

164

COREY FLESIK Yough

22:13.2

4:27/K

118

(< 5)

114

KARL HONSE McKeesport

22:22.6

4:28/K

119

(< 5)

115

IAN SPARICO McKeesport

22:26.2

4:29/K

120

112

41

ALEX EIBEN Carrick

22:31.3

4:30/K

121

(< 5)

60

NICK REEVES Derry

22:43.2

4:33/K

122

113

165

CHRISTIAN STANGROOM Yough

22:46.1

4:33/K

123

114

14

ANDREW MILLIKEN Albert Gallatin

22:58.9

4:36/K

124

115

83

BILLY MABALKO Frazier

23:00.1

4:36/K

125

116

79

TANNER MURT Frazier

23:18.4

4:40/K

126

117

84

RYAN MAURER Frazier

23:28.0

4:42/K

127

118

168

ERIC BUSH Yough

23:33.1

4:43/K

128

119

42

TYLER MILLER Carrick

24:06.5

4:49/K

129

120

12

ROBERT BURNSWORTH Albert Gallatin

25:03.1

5:01/K

130

(< 5)

58

COREY MCGIVERN Derry

25:37.9

5:07/K

131

121

80

JOSH CHICO Frazier

28:28.1

5:42/K

132

122

40

BOBBY FISHER Carrick

28:51.4

5:46/K

133

123

90

DAVE RULLI Geibel

28:55.8

5:47/K