Boys Team Summary

ABE EVERHART X COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

ABE EVERHART X COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

Team Summary Report – Boys

September 26, 2009


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Varsity

ALL TEAMS

Top 5

—- Finishers —-

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Walter Johnson

23

1

2

3

7

10

12

17

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:33.4—Average Time: 16:54.6

2

Skyline, Va

65

4

9

13

16

23

27

66

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:38.2—Average Time: 17:43.6

CCNA 200-120IINS 210-260Security+ SY0-401CCDA 200-310CCDP 300-320OUTCOMES 810-403CCNA 200-120IINS 210-260Security+ SY0-401CCDA 200-310CCDP 300-320OUTCOMES 810-403CCIE 400-101CCIE 400-201Network+ N10-006CISSP CISSPAzure 70-533MCSA 70-410MCP MB5-705SQL Server 70-461MCSD 70-488Microsoft Dynamics CRM MB2-703Microsoft Dynamics CRM MB2-707CCNA 210-060VCA6-DCV 1V0-601CCNP CIPTV2 300-075CCNP ROUTE 300-101CCENT/CCNA ICND1 100-101CCIE 400-051CCNP SWITCH 300-115RHCSA EX200CCIE 350-018SQL Server 070-462F5 Certification 101SISAS 300-208Certified Administrator ADM-201CCNA 200-120IINS 210-260Security+ SY0-401CCDA 200-310CCDP 300-320OUTCOMES 810-403CCIE 400-101CCIE 400-201MCSA 70-410MCP MB5-705SQL Server 70-461MCSD 70-488CCIE 400-051CCNP SWITCH 300-115RHCSA EX200CCIE 350-018SQL Server 070-462F5 Certification 101CCNA 200-120IINS 210-260Security+ SY0-401CCDA 200-310CCDP 300-320OUTCOMES 810-403CCIE 400-101CCIE 400-201Network+ N10-006CISSP CISSPAzure 70-533MCSA 70-410

3

Bethel Park

126

11

14

32

34

35

47

67

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:42.7—Average Time: 18:20.5

4

Taylor Allderdice

140

19

22

25

36

38

48

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:26.9—Average Time: 18:29.4

5

Penn Trafford

218

5

43

54

56

60

77

95

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:46.5—Average Time: 18:45.3

6

Laurel Highlands

222

30

39

42

53

58

59

72

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:49.8—Average Time: 18:57.9

7

Southmoreland

232

15

28

55

64

70

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:44.0—Average Time: 18:56.8

8

Warren County, Va

238

6

44

49

65

74

75

93

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:19.6—Average Time: 18:51.9

9

Uniontown

239

18

31

46

62

82

85

90

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:20.0—Average Time: 19:04.0

10

Franklin Regional

239

21

29

33

73

83

86

94

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:26.0—Average Time: 19:05.2

11

Connellsville

279

20

24

76

78

81

84

87

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:11.6—Average Time: 19:14.3

12

Greensburg-Salem

336

40

68

69

79

80

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:56.7—Average Time: 19:35.3

13

Brownsville

358

8

63

92

97

98

100

107

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:24.8—Average Time: 19:52.9

14

Yough

396

26

45

106

108

111

113

118

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:32.0—Average Time: 20:42.4

15

Carrick

418

41

50

96

112

119

122

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:27.0—Average Time: 21:05.4

16

Albert Gallatin

430

37

89

91

99

114

120

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:56.2—Average Time: 20:47.2

17

Chartiers-Houston

433

57

61

101

105

109

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:43.7—Average Time: 20:44.7

18

Frazier

473

51

88

103

115

116

117

121

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:13.5—Average Time: 21:26.7

19

Geibel

510

71

102

104

110

123

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:38.3—Average Time: 22:43.6

Inc.

Derry

3 finishers

 

 

Inc.

McKeesport

4 finishers

 

 

Inc.

Waynesburg

1 finishers

 

 

Inc.

EF

2 finishers